Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

Minors - AA

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
TuesdaySep 22, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 3 - Dolpp OrangeTeam 5 - Donahue Slate
WednesdaySep 23, 20205:30PMWehrle 3Team 1 - Martis BlackTeam 4 - Scott Navy
WednesdaySep 23, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 2- Murphy WhiteTeam 5 - Donahue Slate
FridaySep 25, 20205:30PMWehrle 3Team 2- Murphy WhiteTeam 6 - Bland Royal
FridaySep 25, 20208:00PMWehrle 1Team 4 - Scott NavyTeam 3 - Dolpp Orange
MondaySep 28, 20205:30PMWehrle 2Team 1 - Martis BlackTeam 3 - Dolpp Orange
TuesdaySep 29, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 3 - Dolpp OrangeTeam 6 - Bland Royal
WednesdaySep 30, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 2- Murphy WhiteTeam 4 - Scott Navy
FridayOct 2, 20205:30PMWehrle 3Team 5 - Donahue SlateTeam 1 - Martis Black
FridayOct 2, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 3 - Dolpp OrangeTeam 6 - Bland Royal
TuesdayOct 6, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 6 - Bland RoyalTeam 1 - Martis Black
WednesdayOct 7, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 4 - Scott NavyTeam 5 - Donahue Slate
FridayOct 9, 20205:30PMWehrle 3Team 2- Murphy WhiteTeam 3 - Dolpp Orange
FridayOct 9, 20206:00PMWehrle 5Team 1 - Martis BlackTeam 4 - Scott Navy

Major 60

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
FridayAug 28, 20206:00PMWehrle 1M60 Team #5 (Orange)M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)
FridaySep 4, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #3 (Red)M60 Team #5 (Orange)
FridaySep 4, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #4 (Gold)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
FridaySep 4, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #2 (Graphite)
TuesdaySep 8, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #3 (Red)
TuesdaySep 8, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #5 (Orange)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
WednesdaySep 9, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #2 (Graphite)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
FridaySep 11, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #4 (Gold)M60 Team #5 (Orange)
TuesdaySep 15, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #3 (Red)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
TuesdaySep 15, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #2 (Graphite)M60 Team #4 (Gold)
WednesdaySep 16, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #2 (Graphite)M60 Team #4 (Gold)
FridaySep 18, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #5 (Orange)M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)
FridaySep 18, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M60 Team #3 (Red)M60 Team #4 (Gold)
TuesdaySep 22, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #4 (Gold)M60 Team #5 (Orange)
TuesdaySep 22, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #3 (Red)
WednesdaySep 23, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #2 (Graphite)M60 Team #3 (Red)
FridaySep 25, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
TuesdaySep 29, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #3 (Red)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
TuesdaySep 29, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #2 (Graphite)M60 Team #5 (Orange)
WednesdaySep 30, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #2 (Graphite)M60 Team #5 (Orange)
WednesdaySep 30, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
FridayOct 2, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #4 (Gold)
FridayOct 2, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M60 Team #5 (Orange)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
TuesdayOct 6, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #2 (Graphite)
TuesdayOct 6, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #3 (Red)M60 Team #4 (Gold)
WednesdayOct 7, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #3 (Red)M60 Team #5 (Orange)
WednesdayOct 7, 20205:30PMWehrle 3M60 Team #2 (Graphite)M60 Team #6 (Navy Blue)
FridayOct 9, 20205:30PMWehrle 2M60 Team #1 (Royal Blue)M60 Team #4 (Gold)

Major 70

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
TuesdaySep 1, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 RedM70 White
TuesdaySep 1, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M70 Gold M70 Black
WednesdaySep 2, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 BlackM70 Gold
WednesdaySep 2, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M70 WhiteM70 Red
FridaySep 4, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Gold M70 White
TuesdaySep 8, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Gold M70 Red
WednesdaySep 9, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 BlackM70 White
FridaySep 11, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 BlackM70 Red
TuesdaySep 15, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 RedM70 Gold
WednesdaySep 16, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 WhiteM70 Gold
FridaySep 18, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 WhiteM70 Black
TuesdaySep 22, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 RedM70 White
WednesdaySep 23, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 BlackM70 Red
FridaySep 25, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Gold M70 White
TuesdaySep 29, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 BlackM70 White
WednesdaySep 30, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Gold M70 Black
FridayOct 2, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 RedM70 Gold
TuesdayOct 6, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 RedM70 White
WednesdayOct 7, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 BlackM70 Red
FridayOct 9, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 BlackM70 Gold

Seniors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
WednesdayAug 26, 20206:00PMWehrle 4TBDTBD
ThursdayAug 27, 20206:00PMWehrle 4TBDTBD
SundayAug 30, 20201:00PMWehrle 4TBDTBD
SaturdaySep 5, 20202:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Hutchinson NavySR Fall- Central A
SaturdaySep 5, 20205:00PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Universal WhiteSR Fall - Greeley Red
SundaySep 6, 20205:00PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Greeley RedSR Fall - Smith Orange
SundaySep 6, 20202:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Quinn BlackSR Fall - Hutchinson Navy
TuesdaySep 8, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Smith OrangeSR Fall - Quinn Black
WednesdaySep 9, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall- Central ASR Fall - Universal White
SaturdaySep 12, 20202:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Greeley RedSR Fall - Universal White
SaturdaySep 12, 20205:00PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Smith OrangeSR Fall - Hutchinson Navy
TuesdaySep 15, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Smith OrangeSR Fall- Central A
WednesdaySep 16, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Quinn BlackSR Fall - Greeley Red
SaturdaySep 19, 20202:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Universal WhiteSR Fall - Hutchinson Navy
SaturdaySep 19, 20205:00PMWehrle 4SR Fall- Central ASR Fall - Quinn Black
TuesdaySep 22, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Greeley RedSR Fall- Central A
WednesdaySep 23, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Quinn BlackSR Fall - Universal White
SaturdaySep 26, 20202:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Universal WhiteSR Fall - Smith Orange
SaturdaySep 26, 20205:00PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Hutchinson NavySR Fall - Greeley Red
TuesdaySep 29, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Quinn BlackSR Fall - Smith Orange
WednesdaySep 30, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Hutchinson NavySR Fall - Universal White
SaturdayOct 3, 20202:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall- Central ASR Fall - Greeley Red
SaturdayOct 3, 20205:00PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Universal WhiteSR Fall - Smith Orange
TuesdayOct 6, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Hutchinson NavySR Fall - Quinn Black
WednesdayOct 7, 20205:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Smith OrangeSR Fall- Central A
SaturdayOct 10, 20202:30PMWehrle 4SR Fall - Greeley RedSR Fall - Quinn Black
SaturdayOct 10, 20205:00PMWehrle 4SR Fall- Central ASR Fall - Hutchinson Navy

Directors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SundayAug 23, 20203:30PMWehrle 1TRY OUTS 12uTBD
SundayAug 23, 20208:30AMWehrle 1TRY OUTS 12uTBD
SundayAug 23, 202011:30AMWehrle 1TRY OUTS 8uTBD
ThursdaySep 3, 20205:30PMWehrle 1TRY OUTS 10uTBD
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:00AMWehrle 4TRY OUTS 13uTBD
SaturdaySep 26, 202012:00PMWehrle 1TRY OUTS 12uTBD

M70 Playoffs

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayAug 24, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Blue JaysM70 Angels
MondayAug 24, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M70 Indians M70 Nationals
TuesdayAug 25, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Angels M70 Indians
TuesdayAug 25, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M70 DodgersM70 Blue Jays
WednesdayAug 26, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Nationals M70 Blue Jays
ThursdayAug 27, 20205:30PMWehrle 1M70 Indians M70 Dodgers
FridayAug 28, 20208:00PMWehrle 1M70 Nationals M70 Indians
SaturdayAug 29, 202011:00AMWehrle 1M70 Blue JaysM70 Indians

M60 Playoffs

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayAug 29, 202011:15AMWehrle 2TBDTBD

13U Black

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SundayOct 4, 202012:00PMWehrle 413U Black YorkTBD

14U Black

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SundaySep 20, 20209:00AMWehrle 414U Black TreadwayTBD
SundayOct 11, 20209:00AMWehrle 414U Black TreadwayTBD
SundayOct 11, 202011:15AMWehrle 414U Black TreadwayTBD
SundayOct 18, 20209:00AMWehrle 414U Black TreadwayTBD

15U Black

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayOct 3, 20209:30AMWehrle 415U Black CrollTBD
SaturdayOct 10, 20208:30AMWehrle 415U Black CrollTBD
SaturdayOct 10, 202011:00AMWehrle 415U Black CrollTBD
SundayOct 18, 20202:30PMWehrle 415U Black CrollTBD
SundayOct 18, 20205:00PMWehrle 415U Black CrollTBD
SaturdayOct 24, 202010:00AMWehrle 415U Black CrollTBD

10U Blue

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
FridayAug 21, 20208:00PMWehrle 110U BlueTBD

11U Black

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdaySep 12, 202012:45PMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
SaturdaySep 12, 202010:00AMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
SaturdaySep 19, 202010:00AMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
SaturdaySep 19, 202012:45PMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
MondaySep 28, 20206:30PMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
SundayOct 4, 20209:30AMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
SundayOct 4, 202012:00PMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
SaturdayOct 10, 202011:30AMWehrle 111U BlackTBD
SaturdayOct 10, 20202:00PMWehrle 111U BlackTBD

12U Blue

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SundaySep 20, 20205:00PMWehrle 412u BlueTBD